Name Destination ETA
CONTARGO 1 [NL]AntwerpDec31 15:11
ZEESCHELDE [BE]AntwerpDec23 12:00
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
LOUISE KNUTSEN [UK]AntwerpDec13 14:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
A ROSA AQUA [DE]AntwerpOct18 01:00
ALEMAR [NL]AntwerpOct11 02:33
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
TRIENKE [CH]AntwerpJun22 23:00
EILTANK 44 [DE]AntwerpJun22 12:00
PIZ ARINA [CH]AntwerpJun22 04:15
DAMPEZZO [BE]AntwerpFeb16 00:01
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpJan22 15:00
JAG LEELA [IN]AntwerpJan22 12:00
FESCO ASKOLD [CY]AntwerpJan22 10:00
FAIRCHEM TRIUMPH AntwerpJan22 04:00
ESTELLE MAERSK [DK]AntwerpJan21 23:00
KORO SEA [LR]AntwerpJan21 12:00
STOLT SNELAND [KY]AntwerpJan21 12:00
WILSON MISTRAL [BB]AntwerpJan21 03:00
SPAR MIRA [NO]AntwerpJan21 00:30
DOLE ASIA [BS]AntwerpJan20 21:00
POLYBOTES [BE]AntwerpJan20 17:00
BOW SUN [SG]AntwerpJan20 14:00
PACIFIC DEBBIE [MH]AntwerpJan20 14:00
TRANS EMERALD [MT]AntwerpJan20 13:00
VICTORIA [LT]AntwerpJan20 13:00
SAARGAS [LR]AntwerpJan20 12:00
MAGNIFICA [IT]AntwerpJan20 09:00
ANNALISA P [AG]AntwerpJan20 08:00
GSW FORWARD [SG]AntwerpJan20 07:00
LS EVA [GI]AntwerpJan20 02:30
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]AntwerpJan20 02:00
TOKAJ 1. [HU]AntwerpJan20 00:00
AS SELINA [LR]AntwerpJan19 23:30
FRI DOLPHIN [BS]AntwerpJan19 22:00
PAGONA [PA]AntwerpJan19 18:30
RICKMERS TOKYO [MH]AntwerpJan19 18:00
SAPPHIRE [IT]AntwerpJan19 18:00
ALCEDO [NL]AntwerpJan19 17:00
THORCO REEF [HK]AntwerpJan19 14:00
ALKIVIADIS [MH]AntwerpJan19 12:00
WILSON DOVER [BB]AntwerpJan19 11:00
RESOLVE [US]AntwerpJan19 11:00
MAERSK GIBRALTAR [HK]AntwerpJan19 10:30
SEA BULLDOG [NL]AntwerpJan19 09:30
NAVIG8 AMETHYST [MH]AntwerpJan19 09:00
THALASSA TYHI [LR]AntwerpJan19 06:00
KURKSE [VC]AntwerpJan19 06:00
MSC DARDANELLES [CY]AntwerpJan19 06:00
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpJan19 04:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJan19 02:00
MSC PEGASUS [LR]AntwerpJan19 00:00
SUPERIORITY [UK]AntwerpJan18 23:30
STOLT OSPREY [UK]AntwerpJan18 23:00
COSCO VIETNAM [HK]AntwerpJan18 23:00
MOZART [CY]AntwerpJan18 23:00
DESEO [BE]AntwerpJan18 19:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpJan18 16:30
MSC ANTIGUA [HK]AntwerpJan18 14:40
EEMSLIFT ELLEN [NL]AntwerpJan18 12:15
AMURBORG [NL]AntwerpJan18 11:00
PTI DANUBE [HK]AntwerpJan18 11:00
CHEM AMSTERDAM [MH]AntwerpJan18 10:30
MSC TOMOKO [PA]AntwerpJan18 05:30
Norderau [AG]AntwerpJan18 04:30
BRO NISSUM [DK]AntwerpJan17 22:45
TUNGOR [LR]AntwerpJan17 12:30
SEYCHELLES PROGRESS [SC]AntwerpJan17 10:00
WILSON GDYNIA [BB]AntwerpJan17 09:15
IRON KOVDOR [LR]AntwerpJan17 08:00
DUTCH EMERALD [NL]AntwerpJan17 07:00
BALKAN [MT]AntwerpJan17 07:00
KING ARTHUR [IT]AntwerpJan17 06:00
HENDRIKA MARGARETHA [NL]AntwerpJan17 06:00
B GAS SUPERIOR [MT]AntwerpJan17 00:00
TORM THAMES [DK]AntwerpJan16 13:00
SEASPAN LONCOMILLA [HK]AntwerpJan16 11:00
CONSTELLATION 1 [DE]AntwerpJan16 10:00
ATHENS STAR [UK]AntwerpJan16 07:00
LISA LEHMANN [AG]AntwerpJan16 06:00
SILVER HEBA [HK]AntwerpJan15 22:00
CC DELGADA [PT]AntwerpJan15 18:00
BALTIC WIND [MT]AntwerpJan15 00:30
LADY HENRIETTA AntwerpJan14 17:00
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpJan01 16:00