Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
BALKAN [MT]AntwerpDec07 10:00
ERONE [BE]AntwerpNov21 08:00
STI QUEENS [MH]AntwerpNov07 06:00
KARBOUW [NL]AntwerpOct14 12:00
CITO [NL]AntwerpOct07 00:00
FIDENTE [NL]AntwerpOct03 20:12
SAYONARA [NL]AntwerpSep17 23:26
COMMODORE [NL]AntwerpSep08 12:00
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpAug15 08:00
STANFORD [BE]AntwerpAug03 00:00
KAPRIJKE [BE]AntwerpJul29 12:00
TORM LAURA [DK]AntwerpJul20 10:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpJul19 06:00
HEINRICH SCHEPERS [CY]AntwerpJul19 02:30
ASDETA [BE]AntwerpJul18 22:15
ERIN SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpJul18 16:00
TORM MARY [SG]AntwerpJul18 09:27
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpJul18 05:00
MSC DIEGO [PA]AntwerpJul17 20:30
PEAK BREMEN [NL]AntwerpJul17 19:00
NOORDZEE [BE]AntwerpJul17 17:02
DUTCH SPIRIT [NL]AntwerpJul17 16:00
EXCELLO [SE]AntwerpJul17 15:00
FEDERAL WESER [MH]AntwerpJul17 15:00
Loireborg [NL]AntwerpJul17 09:00
MARINE CHEMIST [MH]AntwerpJul17 09:00
Valdivia [MH]AntwerpJul17 06:00
HAPPY RIVER [NL]AntwerpJul17 06:00
MSC JANIS 3 [LR]AntwerpJul17 04:30
KRAFTCA [NL]AntwerpJul17 04:00
POLYBOTES [BE]AntwerpJul17 03:00
PRIMA LADY [FI]AntwerpJul17 03:00
RIX PLATO [LR]AntwerpJul17 02:00
DRAGONERA [PT]AntwerpJul17 02:00
NORDLOIRE AntwerpJul16 21:45
GOUWENAAR 2 [NL]AntwerpJul16 21:00
MAERSK ETIENNE [DK]AntwerpJul16 20:00
Vancouverborg [NL]AntwerpJul16 18:00
SEAPIKE [DE]AntwerpJul16 18:00
COSCO ITALY [HK]AntwerpJul16 15:30
NORDIC INGE [DK]AntwerpJul16 13:00
SM TACOMA [LR]AntwerpJul16 04:15
MIMMI SCHULTE [SG]AntwerpJul16 04:00
Cimbris [GI]AntwerpJul16 04:00
NINA MARIE [LR]AntwerpJul16 02:00
SMERALDO [IT]AntwerpJul15 22:00
VIKING MERLIN [SG]AntwerpJul15 21:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpJul15 21:00
MSC DOMITILLE AntwerpJul15 18:00
DUTCH AQUAMARINE [NL]AntwerpJul15 17:00
AFRICAN RIVER [PT]AntwerpJul15 15:00
WILSON DOVER [BB]AntwerpJul15 15:00
ORIENTAL ACACIA [KY]AntwerpJul15 13:00
TROY [MT]AntwerpJul15 10:00
Scot Isles [UK]AntwerpJul15 09:00
NORDIC HENRIETTE AntwerpJul15 08:39
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]AntwerpJul15 05:30
TRAVIATA [CY]AntwerpJul15 04:00
CORAL MEANDRA [LR]AntwerpJul15 03:00
DOLE AMERICA [BS]AntwerpJul14 23:00
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]AntwerpJul14 23:00
TORM SUPREME [SG]AntwerpJul14 22:00
MINERVA LEO [GR]AntwerpJul14 16:00
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpJul14 15:00
INTERLINK ACTIVITY [MH]AntwerpJul14 12:45
TUPERNA [AG]AntwerpJul14 10:00
LS EVANNE [GI]AntwerpJul14 04:00
BONTRUP PEARL [BS]AntwerpJul14 00:01
FT QUARTO [IT]AntwerpJul13 23:15
CHEMICAL MASTER [MT]AntwerpJul13 21:00
FSL SINGAPORE [SG]AntwerpJul13 15:00
WHITCHALLENGER [UK]AntwerpJul13 08:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpJul13 07:00
ELSA ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpJul13 06:00
LEOPOLDSTAD [CH]AntwerpJul13 05:00
DOLCE VITA [MH]AntwerpJul13 04:00
BOCHEM MUMBAI [HK]AntwerpJul13 02:00
BRIGHT HORIZON [MH]AntwerpJul12 15:00
VENETIE [NL]AntwerpJul12 12:24
STOLT SPRAY [KY]AntwerpJul12 09:00
FORTH FISHER [UK]AntwerpJul12 03:00
CHEMICAL LUNA [MT]AntwerpJul11 20:00
MONICA KOSAN [UK]AntwerpJul11 18:30
TRAMONTANA [MH]AntwerpJul11 07:00
NINA BRES [AG]AntwerpJul09 16:00
JS CAESAR AntwerpJul09 10:00
MOZART [BE]AntwerpJul07 20:00
ZANDKREEK [NL]AntwerpJul05 17:00
ALDEBARAN J [AG]AntwerpJun28 02:00
FACTOFOUR [NL]AntwerpJun22 19:00
CERVUS [BE]AntwerpJun22 18:00
RO-VER [NL]AntwerpJun22 14:00
LEINE [AG]AntwerpJun15 12:00
BELLE VAN ZUYLEN [NL]AntwerpJun13 10:00
VERDI [BE]AntwerpJun09 02:33
MILANO [BE]AntwerpJun07 01:00
NOVA [NL]AntwerpJun03 09:59
GRACIAS [DE]AntwerpMay31 17:00
VIGILATE [NL]AntwerpMay29 10:15
PELAGUS [BE]AntwerpMay23 16:15
POLE NORD [FR]AntwerpMay22 06:00
BRABO 4 [BE]AntwerpMay16 12:15
ETERNITY [NL]AntwerpMay03 18:40
ZEEHOND [NL]AntwerpMar28 08:05
KAPAL [NL]AntwerpMar24 14:00
ZEELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb29 20:41
DAMPEZZO [BE]AntwerpFeb16 00:01
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
OMERTA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 13:15
AMBERES [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
PRIMAIR [NL]AntwerpJan01 00:26