Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
GERVAIS [CH]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
VICTOR [NL]RotterdamDec04 23:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
FORMENTERA [NL]RotterdamNov28 00:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
BIG BICHE [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
VIATOR [NL]RotterdamOct20 17:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
IRIS [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:12
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamSep26 17:09
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:58
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep22 09:00
PROVIDENCE [NL]RotterdamSep22 06:00
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamSep21 06:03
BREE VEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep18 19:30
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamSep15 00:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
MILLA [BE]RotterdamAug27 01:00
PIZJULIER [CH]RotterdamAug26 07:22
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
ALETTA [NL]RotterdamAug20 22:50
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
VEMAHONESTY [MT]RotterdamJul19 01:30
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
ARKLOW MARSH [IE]RotterdamJul18 07:00
TRANSFIGHTER [MT]RotterdamJul18 04:30
H S BRAVERY [NL]RotterdamJul17 23:00
MSC GAYANE [LR]RotterdamJul17 19:00
THALASSA MANA [LR]RotterdamJul17 18:00
Mona Pegasus [PA]RotterdamJul17 14:30
WHITSTAR [UK]RotterdamJul17 12:30
RMS GOOLE [AG]RotterdamJul17 11:10
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamJul17 07:00
COSCO VIETNAM [HK]RotterdamJul17 07:00
M/T NARCEA [PT]RotterdamJul17 07:00
HAVSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamJul17 06:30
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamJul17 06:00
PERGAMOS [GR]RotterdamJul17 06:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamJul17 06:00
LS JAMIE [GI]RotterdamJul17 05:30
STENA SCOTIA [NL]RotterdamJul17 05:15
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamJul17 04:00
FRIGG W [CY]RotterdamJul17 04:00
SUNRISE X [AG]RotterdamJul17 03:00
BORIS VILKITSKY [CY]RotterdamJul17 03:00
RUTH [CY]RotterdamJul17 02:00
ARKLOW BRAVE [NL]RotterdamJul17 02:00
TRITON [NL]RotterdamJul17 00:01
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJul16 23:00
FRANK [GI]RotterdamJul16 23:00
ASIAN MOON [CY]RotterdamJul16 22:00
MAERSK TRADER [DK]RotterdamJul16 22:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamJul16 20:00
AURORA [AG]RotterdamJul16 20:00
ORAKAI [GI]RotterdamJul16 19:00
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamJul16 18:00
DOUWENT [LR]RotterdamJul16 17:00
TEAM HAWK [MT]RotterdamJul16 17:00
BEATE [DE]RotterdamJul16 17:00
PETROATLANTIC [BS]RotterdamJul16 16:00
MSC JULIA R. [LR]RotterdamJul16 16:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamJul16 12:00
SVEN D [NL]RotterdamJul16 11:00
CPO RUSSIA [UK]RotterdamJul16 10:00
DELPHIS BOTHNIA [HK]RotterdamJul16 09:00
SPAR APUS [NO]RotterdamJul16 08:00
BETAGAS [AG]RotterdamJul16 06:30
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamJul16 06:00
M\\V BLACK RHINO [MH]RotterdamJul16 04:00
ORIENTAL LOTUS [KY]RotterdamJul16 04:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamJul16 04:00
NEW HUZHOU [PA]RotterdamJul16 03:30
WES CARINA [CY]RotterdamJul16 03:00
CMA CGM MUMBAI [HK]RotterdamJul16 03:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamJul16 03:00
FRANCISCA [NL]RotterdamJul16 02:00
ANNAMARIA D [PT]RotterdamJul16 00:20
THEMSESTERN [PT]RotterdamJul16 00:01
LEMONIA [GI]RotterdamJul15 23:00
MSC MIRJA [LR]RotterdamJul15 21:00
Listraum [NO]RotterdamJul15 20:30
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
KARINA [AG]RotterdamJul15 19:30
MSC ATLANTIC [PA]RotterdamJul15 18:00
NAESS RESOLUTE [MH]RotterdamJul15 16:00
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamJul15 15:35
CHEMICAL ATLANTIK [TR]RotterdamJul15 15:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]RotterdamJul15 14:30
CELSIUS BIRDIE [MH]RotterdamJul15 14:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamJul15 14:00
CTG BISMUTH [MH]RotterdamJul15 14:00
MAKS [RU]RotterdamJul15 12:00
CHEM AMSTERDAM [MH]RotterdamJul15 12:00
SICHEM RUBY [MT]RotterdamJul15 11:00
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamJul15 11:00
ORANGE SKY [LR]RotterdamJul15 08:30
HANS SCHOLL [LR]RotterdamJul15 08:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamJul15 08:00
FREYJA W [CY]RotterdamJul15 07:00
GEA [MT]RotterdamJul15 07:00
WILSON CAEN [BB]RotterdamJul15 06:00
Oriental Marguerite [PA]RotterdamJul15 06:00
GEORGIA TRADER [MT]RotterdamJul15 05:00
LOKHOLMEN [MH]RotterdamJul15 01:00
DONAU [NL]RotterdamJul15 01:00
PATARA [MT]RotterdamJul14 22:00
DAGMAR THERESA [DK]RotterdamJul14 19:00
Turchese [IT]RotterdamJul14 18:00
KYRAKATINGO [MT]RotterdamJul14 17:00
ARDMORE SEAHAWK [MH]RotterdamJul14 17:00
DONIZETTI [CY]RotterdamJul14 16:00
MOL TRUTH [PA]RotterdamJul14 15:30
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamJul14 13:00
NAVION HISPANIA [BS]RotterdamJul14 09:00
RMS CUXHAVEN [AG]RotterdamJul14 07:30
UNION PRINCESS [BE]RotterdamJul14 06:00
SAARGAS [LR]RotterdamJul14 02:00
AQUAPOLIS [BE]RotterdamJul13 23:00
HIGH PEARL [SG]RotterdamJul13 22:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamJul13 15:00
CENTAURUS OCEAN [SG]RotterdamJul13 10:00
MINERVA ZEN [GR]RotterdamJul13 10:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamJul13 09:00
AQUANAUT [MH]RotterdamJul13 01:30
SBI URSA [MH]RotterdamJul12 23:30
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamJul12 21:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamJul12 20:00
MULTRATUG 32 [NL]RotterdamJul12 18:00
FAIRMOUNT GLACIER [MT]RotterdamJul12 12:00
CONCENTUS II [CH]RotterdamJul12 07:00
STOLT VIKING [KY]RotterdamJul12 06:30
STAR I [MH]RotterdamJul11 19:30
CHEM NEW YORK [LR]RotterdamJul11 14:00
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamJul11 11:15
MTS VISCOUNT [VC]RotterdamJul11 07:30
MUSTANG [CY]RotterdamJul10 20:00
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
FIDELIO [CY]RotterdamJul10 14:00
HOOP OP ZEGEN [NL]RotterdamJul10 12:00
HARVEST TIME [MH]RotterdamJul10 10:00
MULTRATUG 4 [NL]RotterdamJul10 08:00
HAFNIA LOTTE [MT]RotterdamJul10 02:00
BLIKPLAAT [NL]RotterdamJul09 18:38
BLUE MARLIN [MT]RotterdamJul09 08:40
KYZIKOS [GR]RotterdamJul09 06:00
QUADRANS 2 [NL]RotterdamJul08 14:33
NORDICA HAV [AG]RotterdamJul08 14:00
VEERE [NL]RotterdamJul08 05:23
RIVERA [MT]RotterdamJul08 04:00
PANTONIO [CY]RotterdamJul07 22:30
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamJul06 21:00
ROJANA [DE]RotterdamJul06 16:15
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
CENTAURUS [AG]RotterdamJul06 05:30
ANTEOS [DE]RotterdamJul05 20:00
YVONNE [CY]RotterdamJul05 16:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
UACC MANAMA [MH]RotterdamJul03 20:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamJul02 22:00
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamJul02 16:00
FORTITUDE [MT]RotterdamJun30 22:00
ANTWERP [BE]RotterdamJun30 16:54
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamJun29 23:30
NICOLAOS [GR]RotterdamJun29 23:00
CALIFORNIA [NL]RotterdamJun29 17:33
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamJun27 23:00
ARIZONA [NL]RotterdamJun27 21:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamJun27 20:01
ARCHANGELOS GABRIEL [GR]RotterdamJun27 17:00
SEAJACKS SCYLLA [PA]RotterdamJun26 15:00
SEAGULL [DK]RotterdamJun25 18:00
ROSSINI [BE]RotterdamJun24 18:14
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamJun23 14:00
DETTIFOSS [AG]RotterdamJun19 18:00
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamJun19 18:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamJun18 05:00
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamJun17 04:00
TERRA PLANA [NL]RotterdamJun16 17:00
JUNA [BE]RotterdamJun11 20:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
EEMS WIND [UK]RotterdamJun09 20:00
GIANT 7 [BE]RotterdamJun09 14:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
KAPITEIN S.BAKKER [NL]RotterdamJun03 02:30
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamJun01 23:00
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJun01 20:00
Athinoula [MT]RotterdamMay31 06:00
DUANDRA [NL]RotterdamMay30 14:16
VIRAGE [NL]RotterdamMay29 18:30
RT BORKUM [NL]RotterdamMay29 08:30
LIMBO [NL]RotterdamMay24 20:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMay24 13:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamMay24 02:00
ROXANNA [NL]RotterdamMay23 01:51
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
A ROSA BRAVA [DE]RotterdamMay21 04:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
RHENUS DUISBURG [DE]RotterdamMay15 15:00
AQUA-MYRA [NL]RotterdamMay15 06:23
AURIGA [NL]RotterdamMay14 18:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ODINA [NL]RotterdamMay13 09:34
PANERAI [NL]RotterdamMay13 01:00
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
IJSSELDELTA [NL]RotterdamMay09 09:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
ZUIDFRIESLAND B A [NL]RotterdamMay06 17:30
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
SANTAI [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
RT EVOLUTION RotterdamApr17 01:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr13 08:00
AQUATEAM [NL]RotterdamApr08 15:45
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:00
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamApr02 11:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
CREDENDO VIDES 3 [DE]RotterdamMar30 22:00
CARINALEXANDER [NL]RotterdamMar22 12:15
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
FAIRPLAY-34 [AG]RotterdamFeb27 10:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamFeb22 12:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
TIZIAN [DE]RotterdamFeb16 02:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamFeb15 21:30
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
NATAL [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
BAYERNLAND [DE]RotterdamFeb07 13:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
INDEPENDENT [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:00
TYDA KYRA [NL]RotterdamJan27 18:46
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamJan15 13:07
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
JANNA-MARIA 3 [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:01
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
LUBMARINE UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00