Name Destination ETA
BETA CURA [NL]AmsterdamDec31 02:00
LIZA MARLEEN [NL]AmsterdamDec31 00:00
HENDRIK [NL]AmsterdamDec30 00:00
VIKING HLIN [CH]AmsterdamDec28 22:00
GERYVO [NL]AmsterdamDec28 12:00
ZUIDERZEE [NL]AmsterdamNov28 00:00
ISABELLA [NL]AmsterdamNov25 15:15
HELLEGAT [NL]AmsterdamNov16 10:00
SEAJACKS ZARATAN AmsterdamNov14 13:00
ISIS [NL]AmsterdamOct29 20:00
PRINS VAN ORANJE [NL]AmsterdamOct15 22:00
AMSTEL DIAMANT [NL]AmsterdamOct02 10:29
ATLANTIC JUPITER [HK]AmsterdamSep26 10:00
ALEMAR [NL]AmsterdamSep25 15:47
ARKLOW FLAIR [IE]AmsterdamSep25 15:00
Wilson Grimsby [BB]AmsterdamSep25 12:00
RIVER TRADER [LR]AmsterdamSep25 10:30
THEA II [CY]AmsterdamSep25 09:00
PENGALIA [CY]AmsterdamSep25 05:00
MARGARET ANN [NL]AmsterdamSep25 01:45
GRAND [MH]AmsterdamSep25 01:00
PATALYA [MT]AmsterdamSep24 23:00
NEW ENGLAND [MH]AmsterdamSep24 23:00
SC NORDIC [DK]AmsterdamSep24 22:00
WILSON NANJING [MT]AmsterdamSep24 20:00
EASTERN CAPE [HK]AmsterdamSep24 18:30
SEA CHARENTE [NL]AmsterdamSep24 17:00
NEPTUNUS [DK]AmsterdamSep24 17:00
ANDAMENTO [NL]AmsterdamSep24 12:15
BESIKTAS ICELAND AmsterdamSep24 10:00
BONTRUP PEARL [BS]AmsterdamSep24 09:00
BRO NYBORG [DK]AmsterdamSep24 02:00
ELISABETH [HK]AmsterdamSep24 01:00
STENA PERFORMANCE [BM]AmsterdamSep23 23:00
RIMINI [NL]AmsterdamSep23 23:00
ARDMORE SEAMASTER [MH]AmsterdamSep23 21:30
SILVER EMILY [MH]AmsterdamSep23 21:00
MV WILSON DUNDEE [AG]AmsterdamSep23 20:00
PIZ ROSEG [NL]AmsterdamSep22 23:00
BREB COURAGEOUS [PT]AmsterdamSep22 22:00
SOMTRANS XV [NL]AmsterdamSep22 20:00
MARGRETH PISSAREK [PA]AmsterdamSep22 19:00
NORSTAR INVICTUS [MH]AmsterdamSep22 15:00
CEPHEUS [MH]AmsterdamSep22 10:00
GLORY ONE [LR]AmsterdamSep21 20:00
DC BRUGGE [NL]AmsterdamSep21 12:00
VIKING VIDAR [CH]AmsterdamSep21 01:00
MTS EMMA [BE]AmsterdamSep20 13:13
SITEAM ADVENTURER [BM]AmsterdamSep20 08:00
HAWK1 [MH]AmsterdamSep20 06:00
IONIC HUNTRESS [MH]AmsterdamSep19 02:00
IRMGARD [KY]AmsterdamSep18 15:00
VLAANDEREN [BE]AmsterdamSep18 09:29
GOLDEN SHINER [MH]AmsterdamSep16 05:00
RADU [NL]AmsterdamSep15 16:39
RP ZUG [CH]AmsterdamSep15 11:18
SHTANDART [RU]AmsterdamSep14 16:00
WILSON CALAIS [BB]AmsterdamSep14 07:00
WAGNER [BE]AmsterdamSep14 00:00
ANNA [KY]AmsterdamSep13 17:00
ALINA [CH]AmsterdamSep09 08:00
CONDOR [NL]AmsterdamSep07 08:00
ONYX [NL]AmsterdamSep03 09:00
CHRISTINA [NL]AmsterdamSep01 12:00
CUNADO 2 [NL]AmsterdamAug31 18:00
SEAJACKS HYDRA [PA]AmsterdamAug28 14:00
LUGANO [BE]AmsterdamAug25 01:53
XANTHOS [BE]AmsterdamAug24 11:00
BEAUFORT [CH]AmsterdamAug20 18:30
HENDRIKA [NL]AmsterdamAug20 12:00
LEOPOLDSTAD [CH]AmsterdamAug17 23:01
DIFF [NL]AmsterdamAug16 18:00
AMATIS [NL]AmsterdamAug01 11:00
LOUISA [DE]AmsterdamJul27 17:47
MAIN VIII [NL]AmsterdamJul12 10:34
BURAN [DE]AmsterdamJul06 11:27
ATLAS [NL]AmsterdamJun29 16:00
VIGILIA [NL]AmsterdamJun17 18:00
FANTOOM [NL]AmsterdamJun09 10:30
DISCOVERY [NL]AmsterdamJun08 22:04
LINQUENDA [NL]AmsterdamJun02 10:00
REGGESTROOM [NL]AmsterdamMay29 06:43
TAMARA [NL]AmsterdamMay21 14:59
ELLA [NL]AmsterdamMay19 11:48
NICOLAIJE [NL]AmsterdamMay04 12:00
ORCA [NL]AmsterdamApr22 00:00
MAIN VII [NL]AmsterdamApr17 04:00
GERARDUS [NL]AmsterdamApr16 16:35
DAAN [NL]AmsterdamApr08 10:13
MARIJN JORIS [NL]AmsterdamApr04 02:35
PRIMAIR [NL]AmsterdamMar26 22:59
MANUEL [DE]AmsterdamMar25 15:00
WATERGEUS [NL]AmsterdamMar23 10:00
BERTUS JR. [NL]AmsterdamMar17 17:57
INVOTIS 9 [NL]AmsterdamMar15 12:00
SCALETTA [NL]AmsterdamFeb28 01:52
SVITZER TITAN [NL]AmsterdamFeb18 18:00
TESCO 3 [NL]AmsterdamFeb08 21:00
CRYSTAL DEBUSSY [MT]AmsterdamFeb08 09:00
FARBER [NL]AmsterdamJan30 17:13
VILARDO [BE]AmsterdamJan20 20:00