Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamDec23 02:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
RPA02 [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamNov13 11:15
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
LABOREMUS [DE]RotterdamNov04 18:53
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamOct21 19:00
VIATOR [NL]RotterdamOct20 17:00
HEBO-LIFT 2 [NL]RotterdamOct17 18:25
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
KVB INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamOct01 00:00
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamAug15 16:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamAug04 16:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
ANJE [NL]RotterdamJul27 19:46
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
SOLARE [NL]RotterdamJul12 23:00
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJul04 19:30
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJun14 21:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
JOHANNES P [NL]RotterdamMay17 19:25
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
PSERIMOS [LR]RotterdamApr25 09:00
SWEDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamApr23 12:00
STENA FORERUNNER [NL]RotterdamApr23 05:45
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamApr22 18:00
PROGRESS [NL]RotterdamApr22 18:00
DERK [NL]RotterdamApr22 16:00
TIAN FU [HK]RotterdamApr22 12:00
NORDIC SUND [NO]RotterdamApr22 10:00
MAERSK CANCUN [SG]RotterdamApr22 10:00
CONCERTO [SG]RotterdamApr22 10:00
ARDMORE ENGINEER [MH]RotterdamApr22 09:00
EN AVANT 10 [NL]RotterdamApr22 06:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamApr22 05:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamApr21 23:00
BOW GUARDIAN [MT]RotterdamApr21 22:00
ATLANTIC WIND [GI]RotterdamApr21 22:00
MSC ANTIGUA [HK]RotterdamApr21 20:00
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamApr21 19:00
RMS GOOLE [AG]RotterdamApr21 19:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamApr21 18:00
VOLHARDING 5 [NL]RotterdamApr21 17:00
STOLT GROENLAND [KY]RotterdamApr21 16:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamApr21 16:00
BJORG [AG]RotterdamApr21 15:00
SAMSKIP ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamApr21 15:00
GEOPOTES 15 [NL]RotterdamApr21 14:00
STEENBANK [NL]RotterdamApr21 13:00
WILSON VARNA [AG]RotterdamApr21 12:00
SCOTT SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamApr21 12:00
MAERSK GIBRALTAR [HK]RotterdamApr21 11:00
STOLT BRELAND [KY]RotterdamApr21 11:00
BOW SAGAMI [PA]RotterdamApr21 10:00
EKFJORD [NO]RotterdamApr21 10:00
MISANA [FI]RotterdamApr21 09:00
MSC ELODIE [PA]RotterdamApr21 09:00
TRANS CATALONIA [SG]RotterdamApr21 09:00
GENER8 ARES [MH]RotterdamApr21 08:00
MTM AMSTERDAM [SG]RotterdamApr21 07:00
LINDA [FI]RotterdamApr21 03:30
WILHELM SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamApr21 01:10
RMS TWISTEDEN [AG]RotterdamApr20 23:30
BALTIC FULMAR [CY]RotterdamApr20 23:30
ARSLAND [MT]RotterdamApr20 22:00
WHITSTAR [UK]RotterdamApr20 21:00
SANDETTIE [NL]RotterdamApr20 20:00
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamApr20 20:00
EVOLUTION [NL]RotterdamApr20 19:30
TAURUS [MT]RotterdamApr20 14:00
SONGA RUBY [MH]RotterdamApr20 14:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamApr20 11:30
UNION PRINCESS [BE]RotterdamApr20 10:00
EN - AVANT [NL]RotterdamApr20 07:57
RES COGITANS [MH]RotterdamApr20 07:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamApr20 06:20
NOVO RotterdamApr20 04:00
CMA CGM TARPON [UK]RotterdamApr20 04:00
FRANCOP [AG]RotterdamApr20 03:00
BF CARTAGENA [CY]RotterdamApr20 02:30
CMA CGM L\'ETOILE RotterdamApr20 02:00
BOMAR VALOUR [LR]RotterdamApr20 02:00
WEC VERMEER [CY]RotterdamApr20 02:00
CIELO DI GAETA RotterdamApr20 00:01
EEMS COBALT [NL]RotterdamApr19 23:00
Anzoras [ES]RotterdamApr19 23:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
SUNDOWNER [NL]RotterdamApr19 21:01
STOLT GUILLEMOT [UK]RotterdamApr19 21:00
HANSA ASIA [DE]RotterdamApr19 20:30
AGATE [RU]RotterdamApr19 20:00
TRF MONGSTAD [MH]RotterdamApr19 19:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamApr19 19:00
GERDA [DE]RotterdamApr19 18:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamApr19 16:30
STANISLAV YUDIN [CY]RotterdamApr19 16:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamApr19 14:00
CONNECTOR RotterdamApr19 12:34
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamApr19 12:00
NORDIC HENRIETTE RotterdamApr19 12:00
Jan V [AG]RotterdamApr19 10:00
HERCULES J [CY]RotterdamApr19 09:00
NESTOS [LR]RotterdamApr19 07:00
NORDIC SPACE [KY]RotterdamApr19 06:00
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]RotterdamApr19 06:00
MAERSK AHRAM [EG]RotterdamApr19 04:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamApr19 03:00
ANTEOS [DE]RotterdamApr18 22:00
MARCO POLO [BE]RotterdamApr18 22:00
AUTUMN [MH]RotterdamApr18 21:30
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamApr18 20:30
RED [MH]RotterdamApr18 20:00
BONTRUP PEARL [BS]RotterdamApr18 20:00
VENTURE LUCK [LR]RotterdamApr18 20:00
RAVA [HR]RotterdamApr18 20:00
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]RotterdamApr18 16:00
SCALI SANLORENZO [MT]RotterdamApr18 14:00
NAVIG8 VIOLETTE [MH]RotterdamApr17 21:30
BOW STAR [SG]RotterdamApr17 14:00
NORTHSEA ALPHA [MT]RotterdamApr17 13:00
LILY-B [DE]RotterdamApr17 13:00
SEFARINA [NL]RotterdamApr17 11:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamApr17 10:00
EEMS DELTA [NL]RotterdamApr17 08:00
BOKALIFT 1 [CY]RotterdamApr17 04:00
STOLT INVENTION [LR]RotterdamApr17 04:00
MSC SANTHYA [PA]RotterdamApr17 03:00
RT EVOLUTION RotterdamApr17 01:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamApr16 21:00
HJORDIS [FI]RotterdamApr16 21:00
FINNSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamApr16 18:00
HARBOUR FEATURE [PT]RotterdamApr16 12:00
NORDIC SOLA [NO]RotterdamApr16 10:00
NJORD [NL]RotterdamApr16 06:30
ALEMANNIA [CH]RotterdamApr16 06:00
DA JI [CN]RotterdamApr16 05:00
SVEN D [NL]RotterdamApr16 04:00
OLYMPIC LEOPARD [GR]RotterdamApr15 18:00
MARMAKIRA [AG]RotterdamApr15 12:30
SEAMAGIC [MT]RotterdamApr15 08:00
UNION ANTON [PA]RotterdamApr15 07:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamApr15 04:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamApr14 20:01
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]RotterdamApr14 12:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
ABOY KARLIE [MT]RotterdamApr13 21:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamApr13 14:00
UNION SOVEREIGN [BE]RotterdamApr13 10:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr13 08:00
ROLLDOCK STORM [NL]RotterdamApr13 06:00
VEERE [NL]RotterdamApr13 05:23
LEOPOLDSTAD [CH]RotterdamApr12 21:00
DEZI [NL]RotterdamApr12 18:00
LS Jamie [GI]RotterdamApr12 17:00
PEARY SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamApr12 16:00
BESIKTAS KAZAKHSTAN [MT]RotterdamApr11 03:30
CAPE JACARANDA [PA]RotterdamApr11 00:42
ALANA EVITA [NL]RotterdamApr10 21:00
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamApr10 11:20
ANNA B [FR]RotterdamApr09 12:00
POLA PALEKH RotterdamApr09 07:00
AQUATEAM [NL]RotterdamApr08 15:45
THURGAU PRESTIGE [CH]RotterdamApr07 14:30
REA [NL]RotterdamApr07 13:35
VIRAGE RotterdamApr07 10:00
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
EILTANK 66 [DE]RotterdamApr06 13:20
QUADRANS 1 [NL]RotterdamApr06 08:26
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamApr05 06:00
NEVADA [NL]RotterdamApr04 23:59
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamApr02 12:00
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamApr02 11:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
MULTRATUG 20 [NL]RotterdamMar31 23:59
CONSTRUCTOR [MT]RotterdamMar30 09:00
CETUS [BE]RotterdamMar28 00:15
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMar27 17:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMar26 23:00
LOUISA [DE]RotterdamMar26 15:50
DUKE II [CY]RotterdamMar26 10:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamMar25 20:00
CARINALEXANDER [NL]RotterdamMar22 12:15
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
CELANDINE [MT]RotterdamMar21 06:00
ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar20 13:30
HUA YANG LONG [CN]RotterdamMar20 10:00
VIGILA [NL]RotterdamMar18 22:43
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamMar11 16:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMar08 16:45
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamMar04 18:00
DENZO [NL]RotterdamMar02 20:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
FAIRPLAY-34 [AG]RotterdamFeb27 10:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamFeb15 21:30
BRAVENES [NL]RotterdamFeb15 06:45
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
M.P.R.1 [NL]RotterdamFeb07 17:30
ADELVOTIS [NL]RotterdamFeb06 21:15
OCEAN DIVERSITY [PA]RotterdamFeb01 07:00
Seafox 2 [UK]RotterdamJan31 18:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamJan29 02:30
MULTRATUG 3 [NL]RotterdamJan27 23:59
GIANT 7 [BE]RotterdamJan18 07:01
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan12 11:48
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MERLIJN [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26