Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
OCEANDIVA FUTURA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
PETRAQ [NL]RotterdamDec18 08:46
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamDec16 08:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
LYDIA D [FR]RotterdamNov19 11:00
ELSE MARIE THERESA [DK]RotterdamNov18 12:00
JORK [CY]RotterdamNov17 10:00
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]RotterdamNov16 21:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamNov16 20:30
POLLUX [LR]RotterdamNov16 20:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamNov16 20:00
ISKENDERUN_M [PA]RotterdamNov16 15:00
VF TANKER-9 [RU]RotterdamNov16 12:00
STAR VIRGO [CY]RotterdamNov16 10:00
EKFORS [NO]RotterdamNov16 10:00
DUTCH PEARL [NL]RotterdamNov16 07:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamNov16 06:00
AMADEUS AQUAMARIJN [NL]RotterdamNov16 06:00
ESL AFRICA [CY]RotterdamNov16 05:30
OELAND [PT]RotterdamNov16 02:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamNov16 00:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 21:00
SCHWEIZ REEFER [BS]RotterdamNov15 20:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamNov15 18:00
CLI PRIDE [AG]RotterdamNov15 17:00
FRONT PRINCE [MH]RotterdamNov15 14:45
PICTOR J [CY]RotterdamNov15 14:00
IBERICA HAV [BS]RotterdamNov15 13:00
SAMSKIP ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamNov15 12:00
HEINRICH SCHEPERS [CY]RotterdamNov15 12:00
MARLIN AMETHYST [MH]RotterdamNov15 11:00
CONTAINERSHIPS VII [FI]RotterdamNov15 10:00
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]RotterdamNov15 10:00
CMA CGM L\'ETOILE RotterdamNov15 09:30
MOL EMPIRE [HK]RotterdamNov15 08:00
TORTUGA [BE]RotterdamNov15 08:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 08:00
KAREN [AG]RotterdamNov15 08:00
ADAMAS [NL]RotterdamNov15 08:00
BIRGIT KNUTSEN [UK]RotterdamNov15 07:00
ZILTBORG [NL]RotterdamNov15 06:00
DELPHIS GDANSK [HK]RotterdamNov15 05:34
Bow Century [NO]RotterdamNov15 04:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 04:00
SP VIKING [NL]RotterdamNov15 04:00
ATHENS SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamNov15 03:00
Ocean Crescent [PA]RotterdamNov15 03:00
CHEM ALTAMIRA [LR]RotterdamNov15 02:00
VOLHARDING 4 [NL]RotterdamNov15 01:35
W-SKY [LR]RotterdamNov15 01:30
EN - AVANT [NL]RotterdamNov14 22:57
CAP SAN MALEAS [SG]RotterdamNov14 22:00
DONIZETTI [CY]RotterdamNov14 22:00
SAMBA [AG]RotterdamNov14 20:30
NAVIG8 PRECISION [MH]RotterdamNov14 20:30
SUSANNE THERESA [DK]RotterdamNov14 20:00
ARSLAND [MT]RotterdamNov14 18:00
UNIVERSAL BALTIMORE [MT]RotterdamNov14 17:00
WILSON MOSEL [BB]RotterdamNov14 16:00
ELBE [NL]RotterdamNov14 14:00
ASOPOS [LR]RotterdamNov14 11:00
LEYLA [AG]RotterdamNov14 09:30
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamNov14 07:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamNov14 06:00
ARA LIVERPOOL [GI]RotterdamNov14 05:30
SIKINOS [MT]RotterdamNov14 05:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamNov14 02:00
TRF MOBILE [MH]RotterdamNov14 02:00
THUN VENERN [SE]RotterdamNov13 23:30
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamNov13 23:00
TECTUS [LR]RotterdamNov13 21:00
ELBSAILOR [AG]RotterdamNov13 20:00
EPIC BALI [SG]RotterdamNov13 18:30
MUSCAT SILVER [MH]RotterdamNov13 17:30
EKEN [NO]RotterdamNov13 16:00
HALLAND [CY]RotterdamNov13 15:30
CATANIA [AG]RotterdamNov13 14:00
YM WELLHEAD [HK]RotterdamNov13 11:30
DELIA [AG]RotterdamNov13 10:00
FEDERAL NAKAGAWA [MH]RotterdamNov13 10:00
STOLT CREATIVITY [KY]RotterdamNov13 08:00
ARKLOW RAINBOW [IE]RotterdamNov13 08:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]RotterdamNov13 03:00
SEJONA [BE]RotterdamNov12 21:00
ADFINES STAR [MT]RotterdamNov12 21:00
PALAWAN STAR [MH]RotterdamNov12 07:30
STOLT NORLAND [KY]RotterdamNov12 06:00
M.T DEEP BLUE [GR]RotterdamNov12 06:00
STOLT KINGFISHER [UK]RotterdamNov12 06:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamNov12 05:00
MSXT TRINITY [PA]RotterdamNov12 04:00
JADE [NL]RotterdamNov11 23:59
EBONY RAY [SG]RotterdamNov11 20:00
DETTMER TANK 128 [DE]RotterdamNov11 17:59
PATARA [MT]RotterdamNov11 16:30
HC NADJA MARIA [AG]RotterdamNov11 16:30
LISSE [MH]RotterdamNov11 15:00
BOW HERCULES [NO]RotterdamNov11 08:00
HUBERT FEDRY RotterdamNov11 01:00
EMUNA [NL]RotterdamNov10 23:45
HERMAS [AG]RotterdamNov10 06:00
EAST TRADER [MH]RotterdamNov10 04:00
YASA HAWK [MH]RotterdamNov10 04:00
KRITI SEA [GR]RotterdamNov10 01:00
LOMONOSOV PROSPECT [LR]RotterdamNov09 20:30
SEARAY [DE]RotterdamNov08 23:30
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamNov08 16:00
SENTOSA [MT]RotterdamNov08 16:00
TOVE [GI]RotterdamNov08 06:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamNov07 21:00
STOLT SYPRESS [LR]RotterdamNov07 19:00
HANNEKE [NL]RotterdamNov07 17:25
SEA BULLDOG [NL]RotterdamNov07 13:00
LEVANA [GI]RotterdamNov07 03:00
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamNov06 16:00
CMA CGM MUMBAI [HK]RotterdamNov06 09:00
MS COMBINATION [NL]RotterdamNov05 20:00
VOS PRECIOUS [NL]RotterdamNov05 17:00
NOVA [NL]RotterdamNov05 16:01
BON VIVANT [LV]RotterdamNov05 15:30
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
CSAV TYNDALL [LR]RotterdamNov05 15:00
BUNGA LUCERNE RotterdamNov05 09:00
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamNov05 05:00
TAHITI RotterdamNov05 03:30
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamNov05 03:19
CENTAURUS [AG]RotterdamNov03 21:00
ARIS T. [GR]RotterdamNov03 12:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
KVB ORFEO / ORFEO II [NL]RotterdamNov02 06:00
PELAGUS [BE]RotterdamNov01 10:01
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
MAX KERN [NL]RotterdamOct29 23:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamOct29 11:00
BERING [RU]RotterdamOct26 15:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamOct25 08:00
RPG STOCKHOLM [CH]RotterdamOct25 00:01
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamOct24 11:15
OLYMPIC COMMANDER [NO]RotterdamOct23 01:00
VANTAGE [NL]RotterdamOct22 19:00
VIATOR [NL]RotterdamOct20 17:00
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamOct20 12:00
QUADRANS 2 [NL]RotterdamOct20 07:36
LYNN [CH]RotterdamOct19 21:00
COLORADO [NL]RotterdamOct19 20:00
VISION [NL]RotterdamOct19 06:20
MA-BAKER [NL]RotterdamOct18 23:00
Wilson Blyth [MT]RotterdamOct18 17:00
SPES SECUNDA [NL]RotterdamOct18 14:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamOct18 13:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
CALYPSO [NL]RotterdamOct16 07:57
NAVIGARE BOREAS [MH]RotterdamOct15 08:00
BRITANIC [DE]RotterdamOct14 20:13
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamOct12 17:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
SD REBEL RotterdamOct12 10:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamOct11 20:00
FLEVOTRANS [NL]RotterdamOct11 12:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamOct11 11:30
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
TRF MONGSTAD [MH]RotterdamOct05 12:00
NAIMA [DE]RotterdamOct03 21:00
TYDA KYRA [NL]RotterdamOct02 19:30
ARSIANCO [NL]RotterdamOct02 19:28
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamOct02 18:00
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:58
JETSED [NL]RotterdamSep25 00:00
VOLUNTAS [NL]RotterdamSep24 19:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamSep24 06:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamSep23 23:21
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamSep22 20:18
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
CHEMTRANS SEA [LR]RotterdamSep17 02:00
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamSep13 10:55
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SNOW CRYSTAL [FO]RotterdamSep01 08:00
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamAug31 22:00
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamAug29 15:25
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
PIZJULIER [CH]RotterdamAug26 07:22
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
WATERLAND [NL]RotterdamAug24 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamAug03 12:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamAug02 00:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
HEIN [NL]RotterdamJul31 07:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
JUSTINE [DE]RotterdamJul25 06:48
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamJul20 15:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamJul17 22:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamJul06 21:00
DENSIMO [NL]RotterdamJul06 16:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamJun27 23:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
NAVIA [NL]RotterdamJun04 20:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:00
MARE [DE]RotterdamJun04 12:12
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
A ROSA BRAVA [DE]RotterdamMay21 04:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
WOLFROSE [DE]RotterdamMay18 14:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ALPHECCA [NL]RotterdamMay13 16:00
RPA01 [NL]RotterdamMay11 15:36
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]RotterdamApr09 15:00
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
SJEF [NL]RotterdamMar04 06:15
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ROELANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb29 16:00
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
JURALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
VAIANA [BE]RotterdamFeb04 00:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
INDEPENDENT [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan12 11:48
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
JANNA-MARIA 3 [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:01
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
HYDROVAC1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00