Name Destination ETA
SKANDI SAIGON [NO]AberdeenJul20 22:00
HILDASAY [UK]AberdeenJul20 08:00
MV HROSSEY [UK]AberdeenJul20 07:00
VOS VICTORY [UK]AberdeenJul19 21:00
OFFSHORE PHANTOM [UK]AberdeenJul19 18:30
DOER [DK]AberdeenJul19 17:00
NAO THUNDER [NO]AberdeenJul19 14:00
FORTH FISHER [UK]AberdeenJul19 14:00
OCEAN PEARL [BS]AberdeenJul19 12:30
SHUNA [UK]AberdeenJul19 09:30
VOS HERA [UK]AberdeenJul19 08:00
CALEDONIAN VICTORY [KY]AberdeenJul19 08:00
OCEAN FALCON [UK]AberdeenJul19 07:30
HELLIAR [UK]AberdeenJul19 07:00
PORTLAND SENTINEL [UK]AberdeenJul19 05:00
CALEDONIAN VANGUARD [KY]AberdeenJul19 03:00
SEA SPIDER [MH]AberdeenJul19 01:00
NS IONA [KY]AberdeenJul18 20:00
THUN GRACE [NL]AberdeenJul18 20:00
RNLI LIFEBOAT 17-24 [UK]AberdeenJul18 17:00
SEA TANTALUS [CY]AberdeenJul18 09:40
NORMAND FLIPPER AberdeenJul18 08:00
ESVAGT CHAMPION [DK]AberdeenJul18 08:00
FAR STARLING [NO]AberdeenJul18 07:00
CALEDONIANVISION [KY]AberdeenJul18 06:30
FRANKLIN [FO]AberdeenJul18 06:00
STANDARD SUPPLIER [UK]AberdeenJul18 01:00
STANDARD PROVIDER [UK]AberdeenJul18 00:30
VICTRESS [UK]AberdeenJul17 23:00
FUGRO GALAXY [BS]AberdeenJul17 22:00
KITTIWAKE [UK]AberdeenJul17 19:00
BOURBON TOPAZ [BS]AberdeenJul17 18:55
FAR SPICA [NO]AberdeenJul17 18:00
OLYMPIC ARES [NO]AberdeenJul17 18:00
SEA TITUS [CY]AberdeenJul17 18:00
ENEA [UK]AberdeenJul17 09:00
MAKALU [MT]AberdeenJul17 09:00
GH NAVIGATOR [AG]AberdeenJul17 06:30
BB TROLL [NO]AberdeenJul17 02:00
HIGHLAND ENDURANCE [UK]AberdeenJul16 20:00
MTSL FALCON [UK]AberdeenJul16 18:00
GRAMPIAN SOVEREIGN [UK]AberdeenJul15 14:30
MAERSK INVENTOR [UK]AberdeenJul15 05:00
NORTH PROMISE [UK]AberdeenJul14 08:00
ISLAND CHAMPION [BS]AberdeenJul14 03:00
LIAMARE [NL]AberdeenJul14 00:00
LOCH RANNOCH [UK]AberdeenJul13 22:00
SKANDI KVITSOY [NO]AberdeenJul12 02:00
ESVAGT SIGMA [DK]AberdeenJul11 16:40
NAO PROTECTOR [NO]AberdeenJul10 18:00
ISLAND CONSTRUCTOR [NO]AberdeenJul10 06:00
OLYMPIC COMMANDER [NO]AberdeenJul09 12:00
PACIFIC DUCHESS [SG]AberdeenJul07 23:00
MAERSK LASER [DK]AberdeenJun25 05:00
WATERFALL [UK]AberdeenJun22 20:00
Grampian Ranger [UK]AberdeenJun21 17:00
DELFI [FI]AberdeenJun18 19:00
LEONARDO [FI]AberdeenJun11 07:00
CORNELIS LELY [NL]AberdeenMay01 11:00
MARTINE P [UK]AberdeenApr27 05:25
OCEAN SPARTAN [UK]AberdeenMar30 09:00
OLYMPIC OCTOPUS [NO]AberdeenMar21 12:34