Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
SYDNEY [NL]AntwerpNov03 10:27
KARBOUW [NL]AntwerpOct14 12:00
LEYLA [NL]AntwerpOct03 08:00
SAYONARA [NL]AntwerpSep17 23:26
GROENENDAAL [NL]AntwerpSep10 00:00
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
ANDANTE [NL]AntwerpJul06 01:00
TRISTAN [NL]AntwerpJun22 16:30
BARAKA [BE]AntwerpMar25 20:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]AntwerpFeb19 07:00
FESCO ASKOLD [CY]AntwerpFeb18 12:00
NEPTUNE [UK]AntwerpFeb18 10:30
NINA BRES [AG]AntwerpFeb18 08:00
STOLT SUN [KY]AntwerpFeb17 23:00
COTE D IVOIRIAN STAR [LR]AntwerpFeb17 22:00
DH EPOCH [HK]AntwerpFeb17 19:00
EEMS DELFIA [NL]AntwerpFeb17 18:00
SWAN BALTIC [MH]AntwerpFeb17 18:00
ANNALISA P [AG]AntwerpFeb17 17:00
VICTORIA [LT]AntwerpFeb17 14:30
TANJA RICKMERS [MH]AntwerpFeb17 11:00
CAP SAN JUAN [MH]AntwerpFeb17 08:30
ARKLOW CAPE [IE]AntwerpFeb17 07:00
SAARGAS [LR]AntwerpFeb17 07:00
MOZART [CY]AntwerpFeb17 06:00
SENIORITY [UK]AntwerpFeb17 06:00
DOLE ASIA [BS]AntwerpFeb17 03:00
AS SELINA [LR]AntwerpFeb16 22:30
ARDMORE SEALEADER [MH]AntwerpFeb16 22:00
MSC CORUNA [LR]AntwerpFeb16 21:45
ESL EUROPA [CY]AntwerpFeb16 18:00
HEINRICH [GI]AntwerpFeb16 17:00
ARIANE MAKARA [SG]AntwerpFeb16 15:00
POLYBOTES [BE]AntwerpFeb16 14:00
SEA BEAUTY AntwerpFeb16 11:00
KEY MARIN [GI]AntwerpFeb16 10:30
ARTABAZ [IR]AntwerpFeb16 06:00
MSC DOMITILLE AntwerpFeb16 05:00
ZEALAND ZARIA [MT]AntwerpFeb16 04:00
FINNBREEZE [FI]AntwerpFeb16 04:00
DONIZETTI [CY]AntwerpFeb16 04:00
ARKLOW FIELD [IE]AntwerpFeb16 03:00
MSC CAMILLE [PA]AntwerpFeb16 01:00
STENA IMPERIAL [UK]AntwerpFeb15 23:00
HOOGVLIET [NL]AntwerpFeb15 23:00
CHEMICAL LUNA [MT]AntwerpFeb15 23:00
SHANGHAI EXPRESS [DE]AntwerpFeb15 22:30
ODIN [PT]AntwerpFeb15 22:00
SEASPAN JAKARTA [HK]AntwerpFeb15 19:00
HAFNIA VICTORIA AntwerpFeb15 18:30
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpFeb15 16:15
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpFeb15 16:00
STOLT KINGFISHER [UK]AntwerpFeb15 15:30
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpFeb15 14:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]AntwerpFeb15 14:00
KOWIE [SG]AntwerpFeb15 14:00
ASTINA [SE]AntwerpFeb15 11:30
SEA HUNTER [BB]AntwerpFeb15 11:00
SKS MOSEL [NO]AntwerpFeb15 08:00
KASTOR [AG]AntwerpFeb15 07:00
DESEO [BE]AntwerpFeb15 03:00
MSC VIGO [DE]AntwerpFeb14 17:00
MV FEDERAL KATSURA [MH]AntwerpFeb14 15:00
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
BBC LIMA [DE]AntwerpFeb14 01:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]AntwerpFeb14 00:30
STAV VIKING [NO]AntwerpFeb13 16:00
AMALIE ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpFeb13 16:00
SPECIALITY [UK]AntwerpFeb13 12:00
TRANS CHEMICA [MT]AntwerpFeb13 11:30
CHEMICAL CHALLENGER [PA]AntwerpFeb13 06:00
LURO [NL]AntwerpFeb12 18:00
FLORENTIA [MT]AntwerpFeb12 11:00
GOUWENAAR 2 [NL]AntwerpFeb12 07:00
BALTIC FREEDOM AntwerpFeb12 03:00
BLUE MASTER II [MH]AntwerpFeb12 03:00
CHEM SIRIUS [LR]AntwerpFeb12 02:00
THUN GEMINI [NL]AntwerpFeb11 05:00
M V MATTHEW [PT]AntwerpFeb11 00:00
HANNAH-LUISA [DE]AntwerpFeb07 12:00
BOW MEKKA [NO]AntwerpFeb07 07:00
ECO CZAR [MH]AntwerpJan28 10:30
SEA BULLDOG [NL]AntwerpJan19 09:30
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00